National League Saturday 10 February 2018, 17:30
Attendance 1,509
Dagenham and Redbridge
0 - 2
Aldershot Town
  • J KELLERMAN 4',
  • S RENDELL 49'
  • Line-ups
  • Form guide
  • League round up

Dagenham and Redbridge

  1. 2
    BENJAMIN NUNN
    Sub Off 77'
  2. 3
    LUKE PENNELL
  3. 5
    CRAIG ROBSON
  4. 6
    MATTHEW ROBINSON
    Yellow Card 39'
  5. 7
    LUKE HOWELL
  6. 11
    FEJIRI OKENABIRHIE
  7. 14
    DANIEL SPARKES
    Sub On 64'
  8. 17
    ANDRE BOUCARD
  9. 23
    MICHAEL CHEEK
    Sub Off 64'
  10. 29
    JAKE HOWELLS
  11. 30
    MARK COUSINS

Substitutes

  1. 9
    LUKE KANDI
    Sub On 64'
  2. 13
    LEWIS MOORE
  3. 15
    BONDZ N'GALA
  4. 24
    MASON BLOOMFIELD
    Sub On 77'
  5. 25
    COREY WHITELY
    Sub Off 64'

Aldershot Town

  1. 3
    CHEYE ALEXANDER
  2. 5
    WILLIAM EVANS
  3. 8
    EMMANUEL OYELEKE
    Sub Off 81'
  4. 9
    SCOTT RENDELL
    Goal 49', Sub Off 70'
  5. 15
    JOSHUA MCQUOID
  6. 17
    JAMES KELLERMAN
    Goal 4', Sub Off 63'
  7. 18
    JAMES ROWE
  8. 19
    ADAM MCDONNELL
    Yellow Card 17'
  9. 20
    LEWIS KINSELLA
  10. 21
    GEORGE FOWLER

Substitutes

  1. 1
    JAKE COLE
  2. 10
    MATTHEW MCCLURE
  3. 12
    NICKE KABAMBA
    Sub On 70'
  4. 16
    JAKE GALLAGHER
    Sub On 81'
  5. 26
    FABIEN ROBERT
    Sub On 63'
Previous results
a
FC Halifax Town
P
h
Gateshead
P
h
Solihull Moors
1 – 3
L
a
Leyton Orient
2 – 3
W
a
Sutton United
2 – 1
L
h
Ebbsfleet United
0 – 0
D
h
Boreham Wood
2 – 3
L
a
Dover Athletic
1 – 2
W
h
Hartlepool United
4 – 2
W
a
Woking
1 – 2
W
PWDWW
PLLLW
Next fixture
a
Torquay United
Sat 17 Feb
h
Macclesfield Town
Sat 17 Feb

Other National League results

2
2
Watch video highlights
0
1
Watch video highlights
0
2
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
1
2
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights
2
1
Watch video highlights
1
2
Watch video highlights
1
0
Watch video highlights
1
1
Watch video highlights

Table

# Team Pl Pts
1. Macclesfield Town 34 65
2. Sutton United 34 60
3. Aldershot Town 34 59
4. Boreham Wood 34 59
5. Wrexham 35 59
6. Tranmere Rovers 35 58
7. Dover Athletic 34 54
8. Bromley 34 52
9. AFC Fylde 35 52
10. Ebbsfleet United 35 52
11. Dagenham and Redbridge 34 48
12. Maidenhead United 34 47
13. Gateshead 34 44
14. Eastleigh 35 44
15. Leyton Orient 34 42
16. Woking 34 42
17. Maidstone United 34 39
18. FC Halifax Town 34 38
19. Hartlepool United 33 37
20. Barrow 33 36
21. Solihull Moors 34 34
22. Chester 34 30
23. Torquay United 35 27
24. Guiseley 34 25