Saturday 18 August 2018

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Barnet
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Bromley
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Wrexham
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Leyton Orient
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Barrow
15:00
Salford City
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Sutton United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Boston United
15:00
Ashton United
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Chester
P - P
FC United Of Manchester
15:00
Chorley
vs
Hereford
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Darlington
15:00
Leamington
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Nuneaton Borough
vs
Southport
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
York City
vs
Curzon Ashton

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Weston-super-Mare AFC
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Woking
15:00
Oxford City
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Truro City
vs
Welling United

Tuesday 21 August 2018

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Chester
P - P
Kidderminster Harriers

Saturday 25 August 2018

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barrow
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Barnet
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Salford City
12:35
Maidenhead United
vs
Maidstone United
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Sutton United
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Bromley

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Chester
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Chorley
15:00
Boston United
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
York City
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Darlington
vs
Altrincham
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
vs
Leamington
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Nuneaton Borough
15:00
Hereford
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Southport
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Alfreton Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Welling United
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Weston-super-Mare AFC
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Woking
vs
Truro City

Monday 27 August 2018

Vanarama National League

17:15
AFC Fylde
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Barnet
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Bromley
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Leyton Orient
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Salford City
vs
Barrow
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Wrexham

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Southport
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Ashton United
vs
Darlington
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Boston United
15:00
Chester
vs
Hereford
15:00
Chorley
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Leamington
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Nuneaton Borough
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
FC United Of Manchester
15:00
York City
vs
Blyth Spartans

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Weston-super-Mare AFC
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Welling United
15:00
Dartford
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Woking
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Truro City
vs
Hungerford Town

Latest news

Kidderminster Are Added To Chester's Postponements
Chester Kidderminster Are Added To Chester's Postponements

Following the postponement on Saturday’s fixture between Chester and FC United, the National League can today confirm the decision has been taken to also re-arrange Tuesday’s match with Kidderminster.

Cruel Blow For Wedgbury As He Faces Long Time Out
Chesterfield Cruel Blow For Wedgbury As He Faces Long Time Out

Sam Wedgbury’s knee injury is worse than first feared, Chesterfield have announced.

The Weekend Starts Here! So What's In Store On Saturday?
Vanarama National League The Weekend Starts Here! So What's In Store On Saturday?

The boys are back in town on Saturday - and we have maybe our first big game of the season so far.