Tuesday 19 February 2019

Vanarama National League

19:45
AFC Fylde
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
19:45
Boreham Wood
vs
Wrexham
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Hartlepool United
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Barnet

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Altrincham
vs
Spennymoor Town
19:45
Ashton United
vs
AFC Telford United
19:45
Stockport County
vs
Southport

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Woking
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Wednesday 20 February 2019

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Darlington
vs
Brackley Town

Saturday 23 February 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barrow
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Boreham Wood
P - P
Solihull Moors
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Sutton United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Leyton Orient
P - P
AFC Fylde
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Maidstone United
P - P
Barnet
15:00
Salford City
vs
Eastleigh

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
P - P
Darlington
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Boston United
P - P
Stockport County
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Chester
15:00
Chorley
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Hereford
P - P
Brackley Town
15:00
Southport
vs
FC United Of Manchester
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
York City
vs
Nuneaton Borough

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Woking
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Truro City
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Weston-super-Mare AFC
vs
Chippenham Town

Monday 25 February 2019

Vanarama National League South

19:45
Wealdstone
vs
Billericay Town

Tuesday 26 February 2019

Vanarama National League

19:45
Barnet
vs
Chesterfield

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Ashton United
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
19:45
Chester
vs
Blyth Spartans
19:45
Chorley
vs
Nuneaton Borough

Vanarama National League South

19:45
East Thurrock United
vs
Torquay United
19:45
Truro City
vs
Woking

Latest news

Hughes Won’t Play Down The Chance To Go Back On Top
Wrexham Hughes Won’t Play Down The Chance To Go Back On Top

Bryan Hughes wants his Wrexham players to grab the chance to return to the top of the National League with both hands.

Revealed! National League North Team Of The Weekend
Vanarama National League North Revealed! National League North Team Of The Weekend

It’s never an easy task selecting the National League North Team of the Weekend, even after reading all the match reports and re-watching the highlights!

Darlo Give Update After A Double Hospital Dash
Darlington Darlo Give Update After A Double Hospital Dash

Darlington have provided fans with an update after key players Sam Muggleton and Terry Galbraith were both taken to hospital.