Saturday 17 August 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
1 - 4 Full time
Woking
15:00
Aldershot Town
1 - 1 Full time
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Barnet
2 - 2 Full time
Chesterfield
17:20
Barrow
1 - 0 Full time
Yeovil Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
0 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
4 - 2 Full time
Harrogate Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
1 - 2 Full time
Torquay United
15:00
Hartlepool United
2 - 3 Full time
Bromley
15:00
Maidenhead United
4 - 1 Full time
Chorley
15:00
Solihull Moors
2 - 1 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Stockport County
2 - 0 Full time
Eastleigh

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
1 - 3 Full time
Kings Lynn Town
Att. 378
Alfreton Town
4 - 0 Full time
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Blyth Spartans
0 - 1 Full time
Hereford
15:00
Boston United
1 - 1 Full time
Guiseley
15:00
Brackley Town
1 - 0 Full time
Altrincham
15:00
Chester
4 - 0 Full time
Gloucester City
15:00
Curzon Ashton
0 - 1 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Darlington
2 - 0 Full time
Southport
15:00
Farsley Celtic
1 - 0 Full time
Spennymoor Town
Att. 701
Kettering Town
1 - 2 Full time
Gateshead
15:00
York City
2 - 0 Full time
Leamington

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
0 - 0 Full time
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Braintree Town
5 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Att. 1521
Dulwich Hamlet
2 - 2 Full time
Concord Rangers
Att. 424
Hampton & Richmond Borough
1 - 1 Full time
Billericay Town
Att. 1
Havant & Waterlooville
0 - 0 Full time
Chelmsford City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
0 - 3 Full time
Wealdstone
15:00
Hungerford Town
1 - 1 Full time
Chippenham Town
Att. 1815
Maidstone United
1 - 1 Full time
Slough Town
15:00
St. Albans City
1 - 1 Full time
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Welling United
3 - 1 Full time
Oxford City
15:00
Weymouth
3 - 1 Full time
Dartford

Sunday 18 August 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
Notts County
vs
Wrexham

Saturday 24 August 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
Bromley
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Barrow
15:00
Chorley
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Notts County
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Dover Athletic
17:20
Torquay United
vs
Aldershot Town
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Woking
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Barnet
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Maidenhead United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Darlington
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Boston United
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Chester
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Leamington
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Southport
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
York City

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Dartford
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Hungerford Town

Monday 26 August 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Barnet
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Barrow
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Woking
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Notts County
vs
Chorley
19:45
Solihull Moors
vs
Eastleigh
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Chesterfield

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Leamington
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Southport
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Boston United
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Chester
vs
Hereford
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
York City
vs
Gateshead

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Welling United
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Wealdstone

Saturday 31 August 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
Bromley
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
17:20
Chorley
vs
Boreham Wood
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Barnet
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Woking
vs
Barrow
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Notts County

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
York City
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Hereford
vs
Boston United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Darlington
15:00
Leamington
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Southport
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Chester

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Welling United
15:00
Dartford
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Slough Town
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Maidstone United

Latest news

What Happened This Weekend In The National League
Vanarama National League What Happened This Weekend In The National League

The good starters continue to impress on an historic weekend for the National League.

So What Happened In The National League South?
Vanarama National League South So What Happened In The National League South?

We have new National League South leaders after an enthralling afternoon of action.

BT Cameras Roll! Yeovil Head To Cumbria For Barrow Battle
Vanarama National League BT Cameras Roll! Yeovil Head To Cumbria For Barrow Battle

It’s hard to believe that it has already been two whole weeks since Stockport County and Maidenhead United locked horns on August 3 for the curtain raiser.