Saturday 1 February 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Wealdstone

Saturday 8 February 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Dartford
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Saturday 15 February 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Welling United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Hungerford Town

Saturday 22 February 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Welling United
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Billericay Town

Saturday 29 February 2020

MANarama National League South

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Dartford
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Maidstone United

Latest news

Wrexham And Moors On Course For Cup Clash
Wrexham Wrexham And Moors On Course For Cup Clash

Wrexham have learned their next opponents for the Scottish Challenge Cup after Dean Keates' first win back the Racecourse saw them progress to the quarter-final of the competition.

Spireites Surge Out Of Bottom Four As Wrexham Return
Chesterfield Spireites Surge Out Of Bottom Four As Wrexham Return

Chesterfield fans hope they have turned a corner after jumping out of the bottom four last night - as Wrexham replaced them in it.

"I Feel Old!" Watson Celebrates The Big 500 In Port Dugout
Southport "I Feel Old!" Watson Celebrates The Big 500 In Port Dugout

They say you should never go back in football - so to go back not once but twice, you'd be mad, wouldn't you?