Saturday 2 November 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Barnet
vs
Chorley
15:00
Barrow
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Notts County
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Woking
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Bromley
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Boreham Wood

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Boston United
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Chester
15:00
Darlington
vs
Hereford
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Southport
vs
Leamington
15:00
York City
vs
Kidderminster Harriers

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Bath City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Dartford
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
Oxford City

Saturday 9 November 2019

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Altrincham
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Boston United
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Kings Lynn Town
15:00
Chester
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
York City
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Leamington
vs
Darlington
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Southport

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Dartford
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Welling United
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Saturday 16 November 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Bromley
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Chorley
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Notts County
vs
Barrow
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Woking
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Yeovil Town
vs
Dover Athletic

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Hereford
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Darlington
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Leamington
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
York City
15:00
Farsley Celtic
vs
Boston United
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Chester
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Kettering Town
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Southport
vs
Kings Lynn Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Dorking Wanderers
15:00
Dartford
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Bath City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Weymouth
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Welling United
vs
Braintree Town

Saturday 23 November 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Notts County
15:00
Barrow
vs
Barnet
15:00
Chorley
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Woking
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Yeovil Town

Tuesday 26 November 2019

Vanarama National League

19:45
Barnet
vs
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Barrow
vs
Chorley
19:45
Chesterfield
vs
Hartlepool United
19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Dover Athletic
vs
Maidenhead United
19:45
Eastleigh
vs
Torquay United
19:45
Harrogate Town
vs
FC Halifax Town
19:45
Notts County
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
Stockport County
vs
Solihull Moors
19:45
Woking
vs
Bromley
19:45
Wrexham
vs
AFC Fylde
19:45
Yeovil Town
vs
Aldershot Town

Saturday 30 November 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Notts County
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Woking
15:00
Bromley
vs
Yeovil Town
15:00
Chorley
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Wrexham
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Barrow
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Barnet
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Stockport County

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Chester
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Darlington
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Kettering Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Farsley Celtic
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Southport
15:00
Kings Lynn Town
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Leamington
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Altrincham
15:00
York City
vs
Alfreton Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Dartford
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dorking Wanderers
vs
Welling United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Tonbridge Angels
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Weymouth
vs
Hungerford Town

Latest news

Club Licences Granted for National League Football Academy
General Club Licences Granted for National League Football Academy

The National League have granted 22 Clubs an Academy Licence for the inaugural National League Football Academy season.

‘It’s A Place Full Of Incredible Memories And Great People’
Vanarama National League ‘It’s A Place Full Of Incredible Memories And Great People’

Nigel Clough doesn’t regret saying yes to managing Derby County, just what saying yes to managing Derby County actually meant.

Chairman Brian Barwick Reflects on The National League's 40th Anniversary
General Chairman Brian Barwick Reflects on The National League's 40th Anniversary

This weekend, The National League celebrates it’s 40th anniversary, since the first fixtures took place in the then-called Alliance Premier League.