Saturday 2 February 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Barrow
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Barnet
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
Bromley
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Salford City
vs
Sutton United

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
York City
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Ashton United
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Boston United
vs
FC United Of Manchester
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Leamington
15:00
Chester
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Chorley
vs
Nuneaton Borough
15:00
Darlington
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Southport

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Woking
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Weston-super-Mare AFC
15:00
Truro City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Chippenham Town

Saturday 9 February 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Barnet
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Barrow
vs
Bromley
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Salford City
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Darlington
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Chester
15:00
Leamington
vs
Hereford
15:00
Nuneaton Borough
vs
Boston United
15:00
Southport
vs
Chorley
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
York City
vs
Ashton United

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Truro City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Welling United
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Weston-super-Mare AFC
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Woking
vs
East Thurrock United

Saturday 16 February 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Bromley
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Leyton Orient
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Salford City
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Barnet
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Barrow

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Ashton United
vs
Hereford
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Chester
vs
Boston United
15:00
Darlington
vs
Southport
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
York City
15:00
Leamington
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Nuneaton Borough
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Stockport County
vs
AFC Telford United

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Slough Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Truro City
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Welling United
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Woking
vs
Weston-super-Mare AFC

Saturday 23 February 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barrow
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Sutton United
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Leyton Orient
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Barnet
15:00
Salford City
vs
Eastleigh

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Darlington
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Boston United
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Chester
15:00
Chorley
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Hereford
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Southport
vs
FC United Of Manchester
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
York City
vs
Nuneaton Borough

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Slough Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Woking
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Truro City
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Weston-super-Mare AFC
vs
Chippenham Town

Latest news

It’s The Magic Of The Cup! Our Top Trophy Picks For Saturday
Vanarama National League It’s The Magic Of The Cup! Our Top Trophy Picks For Saturday

The FA Trophy rolls into town again this weekend as our sides put their league campaigns on hold for another weekend.

Devonshire Knows Things Haven’t Quite Gone As Expected
Maidenhead United Devonshire Knows Things Haven’t Quite Gone As Expected

Alan Devonshire says the answer to Maidenhead United’s issues is to not get on each other’s back.

Tables Have Turned But Now York Hope For A Trophy Boost
York City Tables Have Turned But Now York Hope For A Trophy Boost

Harrogate Town and York City meet and for the first time since their was a shuffle in the Yorkshire pecking order.