Saturday 2 December 2017

National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
P - P
Chester
15:00
Bromley
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
P - P
Boreham Wood
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Barrow
15:00
Guiseley
P - P
Gateshead
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Maidstone United
P - P
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Woking
P - P
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Maidenhead United

National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Salford City
15:00
Boston United
vs
York City
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Chorley
vs
Leamington
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
Nuneaton Town
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Southport

National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Hungerford Town FC
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
P - P
Oxford City
15:00
Poole Town
vs
Dartford
15:00
Truro City
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Weston-Super-Mare
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Tuesday 5 December 2017

National League North

19:45
Harrogate Town
vs
Kidderminster Harriers

National League South

19:45
Oxford City
vs
Truro City

Saturday 9 December 2017

National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Barrow
vs
Dagenham and Redbridge
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Chester
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Bromley
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Woking
15:00
Leyton Orient
vs
Sutton United
12:30
Macclesfield Town
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
vs
Torquay United

National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
York City
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Southport
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Chorley
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Darlington
vs
Salford City
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Leamington
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Nuneaton Town
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Spennymoor Town

National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Hungerford Town FC
vs
Dartford
15:00
Poole Town
vs
Weston-Super-Mare
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Welling United
vs
Truro City
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town

Tuesday 12 December 2017

National League

19:45
Torquay United
vs
Gateshead

National League North

19:45
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Chorley

National League South

19:45
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Chelmsford City

Saturday 23 December 2017

National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Bromley
vs
Macclesfield Town
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Chester
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Woking
vs
Barrow
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Dover Athletic

National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Darlington
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Nuneaton Town
15:00
Salford City
vs
Chorley
15:00
Southport
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
FC United Of Manchester
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Leamington
15:00
York City
vs
Blyth Spartans

National League South

15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Poole Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dartford
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Truro City
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Weston-Super-Mare
vs
Hungerford Town FC

Tuesday 26 December 2017

National League

15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Woking
15:00
Barrow
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Chester
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Hartlepool United
13:00
Leyton Orient
vs
Dagenham and Redbridge
15:00
Macclesfield Town
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
vs
AFC Fylde

National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Chorley
vs
Southport
15:00
Darlington
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
vs
Salford City
15:00
Leamington
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
York City
15:00
Nuneaton Town
vs
Tamworth
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Alfreton Town

National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Weston-Super-Mare
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Hungerford Town FC
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Poole Town
vs
Truro City
13:00
St. Albans City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
13:00
Welling United
vs
Dartford
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Saturday 30 December 2017

National League

12:30
Aldershot Town
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Barrow
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Chester
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Woking
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Dagenham and Redbridge
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Leyton Orient
vs
Bromley
15:00
Macclesfield Town
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
vs
Guiseley

Latest news

Bobby Is Happy To Cast A Dark Shadow Over Burman
Wealdstone Bobby Is Happy To Cast A Dark Shadow Over Burman

Dartford manager Tony Burman is already sick of the sight of Bobby Wilkinson - he’s even told him as much!

Maamria: Two Draws Something To Build On
Nuneaton Town Maamria: Two Draws Something To Build On

Nuneaton Town boss Dino Maamria believes their back-to-back draws can lead to them building momentum and victories.

The FA & The PFA Commission New Study Into Dementia In Football
General The FA & The PFA Commission New Study Into Dementia In Football

The Football Association and the Professional Footballers’ Association have appointed Dr William Stewart and colleagues at the University of Glasgow and the Hampden Sports Clinic to lead an independent research study into the incidence of degenerative neu