Tuesday 3 October 2017

National League

19:45
AFC Fylde
vs
Gateshead
19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Dagenham and Redbridge
19:45
Boreham Wood
vs
Eastleigh
19:45
Chester
vs
Woking
19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
Wrexham
19:45
Guiseley
vs
Macclesfield Town
19:45
Hartlepool United
vs
Barrow
19:45
Maidstone United
vs
Bromley
19:45
Solihull Moors
vs
Ebbsfleet United
19:45
Sutton United
vs
Dover Athletic
19:45
Torquay United
vs
Maidenhead United

Wednesday 4 October 2017

National League

19:45
Tranmere Rovers
vs
Leyton Orient
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport

Saturday 7 October 2017

National League

15:00
Barrow
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Bromley
15:00
Macclesfield Town
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Sutton United
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
vs
Chester
15:00
Woking
vs
Dagenham and Redbridge
17:30
Wrexham
vs
Eastleigh
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport

National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Boston United
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Nuneaton Town
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Darlington
vs
Stockport County
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
FC United Of Manchester
15:00
Salford City
vs
Leamington
15:00
Southport
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
York City
vs
Brackley Town

National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Dartford
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Weston-Super-Mare
15:00
Hungerford Town FC
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Poole Town
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Bath City
15:00
Truro City
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Whitehawk
15:00
Welling United
vs
Chippenham Town

Saturday 14 October 2017

National League North

15:00
Boston United
vs
Salford City
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Southport
15:00
Chorley
vs
Tamworth
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Leamington
vs
York City
15:00
Nuneaton Town
vs
Darlington
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Blyth Spartans

National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Dartford
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Truro City
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Poole Town
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Weston-Super-Mare
vs
Welling United
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Hungerford Town FC

Saturday 21 October 2017

National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Tranmere Rovers
15:00
Bromley
vs
Woking
15:00
Chester
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Dagenham and Redbridge
vs
Wrexham
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Barrow
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Solihull Moors
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Leyton Orient
vs
Macclesfield Town

National League North

15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Chorley
vs
FC United Of Manchester
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Boston United
15:00
Darlington
vs
Bradford Park Avenue
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
North Ferriby United
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Nuneaton Town
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Salford City
vs
York City
15:00
Southport
vs
Gainsborough Trinity
15:00
Tamworth
vs
Alfreton Town

National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Bognor Regis Town
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Dartford
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Weston-Super-Mare
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Welling United
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Poole Town
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Oxford City
15:00
St. Albans City
vs
Hungerford Town FC
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Truro City
15:00
Whitehawk
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Tuesday 24 October 2017

National League

19:45
AFC Fylde
vs
Wrexham
19:45
Aldershot Town
vs
Sutton United
19:45
Bromley
vs
Maidenhead United
19:45
Chester
vs
Barrow
19:45
Dagenham and Redbridge
vs
Macclesfield Town
19:45
Dover Athletic
vs
Woking
19:45
Eastleigh
vs
Solihull Moors
19:45
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Torquay United
19:45
FC Halifax Town
vs
Maidstone United
19:45
Guiseley
vs
Boreham Wood
19:45
Hartlepool United
vs
Tranmere Rovers
19:45
Leyton Orient
vs
Gateshead

Saturday 28 October 2017

National League

15:00
Barrow
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Bromley
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Dover Athletic
15:00
Macclesfield Town
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Dagenham and Redbridge
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Chester
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Woking
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Leyton Orient

National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Southport
15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Darlington
15:00
Boston United
vs
Brackley Town
15:00
Bradford Park Avenue
vs
Salford City
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
vs
Nuneaton Town
15:00
Gainsborough Trinity
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Leamington
vs
North Ferriby United
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Chorley
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
York City
vs
Tamworth

National League South

15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Dartford
vs
St. Albans City
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Bath City
15:00
Hungerford Town FC
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Poole Town
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Truro City
vs
Bognor Regis Town
15:00
Welling United
vs
Wealdstone
15:00
Weston-Super-Mare
vs
Whitehawk

Latest news

No Moore Waiting As Micky Gets Barrow Job On Full Time Basis
Barrow No Moore Waiting As Micky Gets Barrow Job On Full Time Basis

Micky Moore has done enough to earn the Barrow job on a full-time basis, the club have announced.

Parkin Pounces For Landmark 200th Career Goal
York City Parkin Pounces For Landmark 200th Career Goal

John Parkin's brace against Salford City on Saturday in the FA Cup not only took York City into the next round but he also surpassed 200 career goals.

Marcus Bignot Is Named As The New Manager Of Chester
Chester Marcus Bignot Is Named As The New Manager Of Chester

Chester have today ended their search for the club's new manager.