Tuesday 11 December 2018

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Spennymoor Town
vs
Stockport County

Vanarama National League South

19:30
Bath City
vs
Billericay Town
19:45
Oxford City
vs
East Thurrock United
19:45
Slough Town
vs
Truro City
19:45
Weston-super-Mare AFC
vs
Chelmsford City

Saturday 15 December 2018

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Chorley
vs
Darlington

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Welling United

Saturday 22 December 2018

Vanarama National League

15:00
AFC Fylde
vs
Ebbsfleet United
15:00
Aldershot Town
vs
Wrexham
12:35
Barnet
vs
Dover Athletic
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Braintree Town
vs
Boreham Wood
15:00
Bromley
vs
Maidenhead United
15:00
Eastleigh
vs
Harrogate Town
15:00
FC Halifax Town
vs
Sutton United
15:00
Hartlepool United
vs
Havant & Waterlooville
15:00
Leyton Orient
vs
Chesterfield
15:00
Maidstone United
vs
Gateshead
15:00
Salford City
vs
Dagenham & Redbridge
15:00
Solihull Moors
vs
Barrow

Vanarama National League North

15:00
Alfreton Town
vs
Stockport County
15:00
Altrincham
vs
Darlington
15:00
Ashton United
vs
Southport
15:00
Bradford (Park Avenue)
vs
Hereford
15:00
Chester
vs
AFC Telford United
15:00
Chorley
vs
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
vs
Curzon Ashton
15:00
Leamington
vs
FC United Of Manchester
15:00
Nuneaton Borough
vs
Guiseley
15:00
Spennymoor Town
vs
Boston United
15:00
York City
vs
Brackley Town

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Bath City
vs
Chelmsford City
15:00
Billericay Town
vs
Woking
15:00
Concord Rangers
vs
Chippenham Town
15:00
Dartford
vs
Hungerford Town
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
vs
St Albans City
15:00
Gloucester City
vs
Dulwich Hamlet
15:00
Hampton & Richmond Borough
vs
Torquay United
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
vs
Welling United
15:00
Oxford City
vs
Weston-super-Mare AFC
15:00
Slough Town
vs
East Thurrock United
15:00
Truro City
vs
Wealdstone

Wednesday 26 December 2018

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barrow
vs
AFC Fylde
13:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Barnet
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Solihull Moors
13:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Gateshead
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Eastleigh
12:30
Maidenhead United
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Bromley
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Salford City

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Nuneaton Borough
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Boston United
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Leamington
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Ashton United
15:00
Darlington
vs
York City
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
vs
Chorley
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Hereford
vs
Kidderminster Harriers
15:00
Southport
vs
Chester
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Altrincham

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Bath City
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Eastbourne Borough
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Oxford City
13:00
St Albans City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Truro City
13:00
Wealdstone
vs
Slough Town
13:00
Welling United
vs
Dartford
15:00
Weston-super-Mare AFC
vs
Gloucester City
13:00
Woking
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough

Saturday 29 December 2018

Vanarama National League

12:35
Barrow
vs
Salford City
BT Sport
Live on BT Sport
15:00
Boreham Wood
vs
Maidstone United
15:00
Chesterfield
vs
Hartlepool United
15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
vs
Barnet
15:00
Dover Athletic
vs
Leyton Orient
15:00
Ebbsfleet United
vs
Eastleigh
15:00
Gateshead
vs
FC Halifax Town
15:00
Harrogate Town
vs
AFC Fylde
15:00
Havant & Waterlooville
vs
Bromley
15:00
Maidenhead United
vs
Braintree Town
15:00
Sutton United
vs
Aldershot Town
15:00
Wrexham
vs
Solihull Moors

Vanarama National League North

15:00
AFC Telford United
vs
Leamington
15:00
Blyth Spartans
vs
York City
15:00
Boston United
vs
Bradford (Park Avenue)
15:00
Brackley Town
vs
Nuneaton Borough
15:00
Curzon Ashton
vs
Chorley
15:00
Darlington
vs
Ashton United
15:00
FC United Of Manchester
vs
Spennymoor Town
15:00
Guiseley
vs
Altrincham
15:00
Hereford
vs
Chester
15:00
Southport
vs
Alfreton Town
15:00
Stockport County
vs
Kidderminster Harriers

Vanarama National League South

15:00
Chelmsford City
vs
Hemel Hempstead Town
15:00
Chippenham Town
vs
Hampton & Richmond Borough
15:00
Dulwich Hamlet
vs
Slough Town
15:00
East Thurrock United
vs
Dartford
15:00
Hungerford Town
vs
Truro City
15:00
St Albans City
vs
Billericay Town
15:00
Torquay United
vs
Gloucester City
15:00
Wealdstone
vs
Oxford City
15:00
Welling United
vs
Concord Rangers
15:00
Weston-super-Mare AFC
vs
Bath City
15:00
Woking
vs
Eastbourne Borough

Latest news

Confirmed: National League Team Of The Weekend!
Vanarama National League Confirmed: National League Team Of The Weekend!

What a weekend it was - so much so that the National League Team of the Weekend was possibly its most competitive ever!

Watch: Saturday’s Goals From The National League!
Vanarama National League Watch: Saturday’s Goals From The National League!

There were shocks, surprises and stunning goals on Saturday.

Tommy Won’t Walk Away From Darlington
Darlington Tommy Won’t Walk Away From Darlington

Tommy Wright refuses to throw in the towel at Darlington despite a costly defeat on Saturday.