tiistai 29 tammikuu 2019

Vanarama National League North

Att. 544
Spennymoor Town
  • GLEN TAYLOR 54'
1 - 0 Full time
Boston United
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 509
Billericay Town
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 40'
  • JOSEPH KIZZI 49'
  • ADAM COOMBES 70'
3 - 2 Full time
Slough Town
  • BEN HARRIS 43'
  • BEN HARRIS 87'
Watch video highlights

lauantai 26 tammikuu 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
P - P
Harrogate Town
Att. 1381
Bromley
0 - 1 Full time
Eastleigh
  • ANDREW BOYCE 88'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4626
Chesterfield
0 - 0 Full time
Barrow
  • LEE MOLYNEUX 82' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1652
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • CONOR WILKINSON 49'
1 - 1 Full time
Aldershot Town
  • BERNARD MENSAH (JNR) 64'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2115
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0 Full time
Salford City
Watch video highlights
Att. 562
Gateshead
  • SCOTT BODEN 73'
1 - 1 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • SEAN SHIELDS 43'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2769
Hartlepool United
  • NICKE KABAMBA 52'
  • JOSHUA HAWKES 59' (Pen)
2 - 1 Full time
Braintree Town
  • JUSTIN AMALUZOR 39'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1024
Havant & Waterlooville
  • CHRISTOPHER ROBERTSON 36' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Dover Athletic
Watch video highlights
Att. 5488
Leyton Orient
  • JORDAN MAGUIRE-DREW 34'
  • MACAULEY BONNE 55'
  • MACAULEY BONNE 95' (Pen)
3 - 0 Full time
Maidstone United
Watch video highlights
Att. 1588
Solihull Moors
  • JAMEY OSBORNE 67'
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • DANIEL ROWE 52'
  • DANIEL ROWE 74'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2108
Sutton United
  • GIME TOURE 94'
1 - 0 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
Watch video highlights
Att. 4323
Wrexham
  • LUKE YOUNG 65'
1 - 0 Full time
Maidenhead United
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 783
Blyth Spartans
  • KIERAN GREEN 73'
  • BRADLEY FEWSTER 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Hereford
  • THOMAS OWEN-EVANS 8'
  • JAMES OATES 62'
  • GEORGE LLOYD 84'
Watch video highlights
Att. 487
Brackley Town
  • CARL BAKER 24'
  • LINDOKUHLE (LEE) NDLOVU 59'
  • CARL BAKER 78'
3 - 0 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Att. 394
Curzon Ashton
  • LEWIS REILLY 47'
1 - 1 Full time
Darlington
  • TOM ELLIOTT 70'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2987
FC United Of Manchester
  • KURT WILLOUGHBY 9'
1 - 2 Full time
Stockport County
  • EUAN MULHERN 44'
  • JAMIE STOTT 88'
Watch video highlights
Att. 725
Guiseley
  • OLUKAYODE ODEJAYI 18'
  • ROWAN LIBURD 20'
  • ROWAN LIBURD 47'
  • OLUKAYODE ODEJAYI 90'
4 - 5 Full time
Boston United
  • GAVIN MARCUS ALLOTT 15'
  • JAY ROLLINS 22'
  • JAY ROLLINS 28'
  • BRADLEY ABBOTT 70'
  • LEWIS GIBBENS 76'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1315
Kidderminster Harriers
0 - 1 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • REECE STYCHE 25'
Watch video highlights
Att. 564
Leamington
  • JUNIOR ENGLISH 13'
  • COLBY BISHOP 31' (Pen)
  • COLBY BISHOP 44'
3 - 0 Full time
Altrincham
  • JORDAN HULME 78' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 655
Nuneaton Borough
0 - 1 Full time
Ashton United
  • CRAIG HOBSON 63'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1052
Southport
0 - 4 Full time
AFC Telford United
  • JONATHAN ROYLE 24'
  • MARCUS DINANGA 32'
  • DOMINIC UDOH 50'
  • ELLIS DEENEY 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 863
Spennymoor Town
  • RYAN HALL 30'
  • GLEN TAYLOR 79'
2 - 0 Full time
Chester
Watch video highlights
Att. 2669
York City
  • JORDAN BURROW 35'
1 - 4 Full time
Chorley
  • SCOTT LEATHER 8'
  • COURTNEY MEPPEN-WALTER 16'
  • JOSH WILSON 76'
  • ALEX NEWBY 83'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 1129
Billericay Town
  • KIERON CADOGAN 49'
  • ADAM COOMBES 61'
2 - 0 Full time
Welling United
Watch video highlights
Att. 539
Chippenham Town
  • NATHANIEL JARVIS 9'
  • NATHANIEL JARVIS 11'
2 - 1 Full time
Truro City
  • JAMIE RICHARDS 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 984
Dartford
  • BEN GREENHALGH 28'
1 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
  • JACK MIDSON 49' (Pen)
  • LEE MINSHULL 64' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 2826
Dulwich Hamlet
  • NATHAN GREEN 7'
  • MICHAEL CHAMBERS 33' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Chelmsford City
  • CHRISTOPHER WHELPDALE 4'
  • CHRISTOPHER WHELPDALE 59'
  • MIKHAIL KENNEDY 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 459
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 2 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • SAM HIGGINS 8' (Pen)
  • SAMUEL ASHFORD 20'
Watch video highlights
Att. 519
Gloucester City
0 - 0 Full time
Bath City
Watch video highlights
Att. 605
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 1 Full time
St Albans City
  • ZANE BANTON 62'
Watch video highlights
Att. 252
Hungerford Town
0 - 3 Full time
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • JORDAN PARKES 16'
  • STEPHEN CAWLEY 33'
  • HERSCHEL WATT 36'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2467
Torquay United
  • SAIKOU JANNEH 7'
  • SAIKOU JANNEH 21'
  • JAMIE REID 23'
  • JAKE ANDREWS 35'
  • JAKE ANDREWS 42'
  • JAKE ANDREWS 58'
  • JAMIE REID 79'
7 - 2 Full time
Oxford City
  • JOSHUA ASHBY 68'
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 71'
Watch video highlights
Att. 667
Weston-super-Mare AFC
  • JACOB CANE 48'
  • MARLON JACKSON 51'
2 - 0 Full time
Slough Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 2075
Woking
0 - 2 Full time
Wealdstone
  • TARRYN ALLARAKHIA 11'
  • DAVID PRATT 23'
  • JAKE SHEPPARD 71' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights

tiistai 22 tammikuu 2019

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Altrincham
P - P
Blyth Spartans
Att. 481
Guiseley
  • OLUKAYODE ODEJAYI 26'
1 - 1 Full time
Hereford
  • ELIOT RICHARDS 47'
Watch video highlights
Att. 604
Leamington
0 - 1 Full time
Stockport County
  • DARREN STEPHENSON 37'
Watch video highlights

lauantai 19 tammikuu 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 2912
AFC Fylde
  • ASHLEY HEMMINGS 44'
  • ASHLEY HEMMINGS 54'
2 - 0 Full time
Wrexham
Watch video highlights
Att. 2120
Aldershot Town
0 - 2 Full time
Chesterfield
  • WILLIAM EVANS 44'
  • WILLIAM EVANS 78'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1142
Barrow
0 - 0 Full time
FC Halifax Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 511
Boreham Wood
  • IDRIS KANU 70'
1 - 3 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • MATTHEW PATERSON 9'
  • ANDREAS ROBINSON 16'
  • HASSAN JALLOH 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 700
Braintree Town
  • CALLUM MORTON 6' (Pen)
  • CALLUM MORTON 33'
  • CALLUM MORTON 59' (Pen)
  • IFEANYI ALLEN 84'
4 - 0 Full time
Barnet
  • MARK COUSINS 3' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1216
Dover Athletic
  • KEVIN LOKKO 29'
  • BEDSENTE GOMIS 62' (Sent Off)
  • KEVIN LOKKO 63' (Sent Off)
1 - 1 Full time
Bromley
  • ADAM MEKKI 39'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1872
Eastleigh
  • ANDREW BOYCE 10'
  • JOSHUA HARE 61'
  • BENJAMIN WILLIAMSON 88'
3 - 2 Full time
Sutton United
  • GIME TOURE 43'
  • BRETT WILLIAMS 66'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3020
Ebbsfleet United
  • JACK KING 22'
  • CHRISTOPHER BUSH 63'
2 - 0 Full time
Leyton Orient
Watch video highlights
Att. 2000
Harrogate Town
  • LLOYD KERRY 4'
  • JONATHAN MULDOON 50'
  • MARK BECK 68'
3 - 1 Full time
Hartlepool United
  • NICKE KABAMBA 57'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1180
Maidenhead United
  • ADRIAN CLIFTON 40' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • LIAM DALY 30'
  • ADDILLAHIE YUSSUF 93'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2188
Maidstone United
0 - 3 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • NATHAN SMITH 22'
  • CONOR WILKINSON 73'
  • LAMAR REYNOLDS 91'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2055
Salford City
  • DANIEL LLOYD-MCGOLDRICK 28' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Gateshead
  • SCOTT BODEN 44'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 1714
AFC Telford United
0 - 1 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • NICHOLAS CLAYTON-PHILLIPS 3'
Watch video highlights
Att. 369
Alfreton Town
0 - 1 Full time
Brackley Town
  • DANIEL NTI 89'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1102
Altrincham
  • JAKE MOULT 59'
1 - 0 Full time
Southport
  • LIAM EDWARDS 71' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 845
Ashton United
  • AARON CHALMERS 75'
1 - 0 Full time
FC United Of Manchester
Watch video highlights
Att. 885
Boston United
  • BENJAMIN DAVIES 36' (Pen)
1 - 1 Full time
Leamington
  • COLBY BISHOP 3'
Watch video highlights
Att. 373
Bradford (Park Avenue)
  • CONOR BRANSON 77'
1 - 1 Full time
Blyth Spartans
  • SEAN REID 26'
  • JARRATT RIVERS 82' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1671
Chester
0 - 1 Full time
Curzon Ashton
  • OLIVER CRANKSHAW 76'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1314
Chorley
  • JOSH WILSON 10'
  • ADAM BLAKEMAN 48'
  • ALEX NEWBY 61'
3 - 0 Full time
Guiseley
Watch video highlights
Att. 1664
Darlington
  • STEPHEN THOMPSON 17' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • GLEN TAYLOR 53'
  • STEPHEN BROGAN 67'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2112
Hereford
  • THOMAS OWEN-EVANS 25'
  • THOMAS OWEN-EVANS 52' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Nuneaton Borough
  • MICHAEL CALVELEY 30'
  • MICHAEL CALVELEY 38'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4664
Stockport County
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 4'
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 22'
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 75'
3 - 1 Full time
York City
  • ALEXANDER KEMPSTER 73'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 3492
Bath City
  • FREDRICK HINDS 9'
  • ANTHONY STRAKER 82' (Pen)
  • RYAN BRUNT 86'
3 - 2 Full time
Torquay United
  • ASA HALL 42'
  • JAMIE REID 65'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1023
Chelmsford City
  • JONATHAN GILES 85'
  • RHYS MURPHY 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Dartford
  • PHILIP ROBERTS 4'
Watch video highlights
Att. 668
Concord Rangers
  • ALEX WALL 4'
  • ALEX WALL 56' (Sent Off)
  • JACK MIDSON 90' (Pen)
2 - 2 Full time
Billericay Town
  • CONNOR SMITH 37'
  • JESSE DEBRAH 50' (Sent Off)
  • MOSES EMMANUEL 59'
Watch video highlights
Att. 301
East Thurrock United
  • RICKIE HAYLES 4' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • JAY RICH-BAGHUELOU 28' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 415
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • JORDAN PARKES 26'
1 - 1 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • CRAIG DUNDAS 76'
Watch video highlights
Att. 313
Oxford City
  • RYAN CASE 40' (Sent Off)
0 - 1 Full time
Gloucester City
  • JOSEPH HANKS 41' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 605
Slough Town
  • WARREN HARRIS 23'
  • CHRISTOPHER FLOOD 37'
2 - 2 Full time
Chippenham Town
  • DEAN EVANS 55'
  • NATHANIEL JARVIS 76'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1017
St Albans City
  • DAVID MOYO 31'
1 - 1 Full time
Woking
  • JACK COOK 36'
Watch video highlights
Att. 403
Truro City
  • JAMIE RICHARDS 19'
  • MICHAEL HERVE 40'
  • MICHAEL HERVE 47'
3 - 3 Full time
Weston-super-Mare AFC
  • ELIJAH PHIPPS 9'
  • JENNISON MYRIE-WILLIAMS 43'
  • JENNISON MYRIE-WILLIAMS 55'
Watch video highlights
Att. 740
Wealdstone
  • CONNOR STEVENS 15'
1 - 0 Full time
Hungerford Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 445
Welling United
  • BRENDAN KIERNAN 73'
1 - 0 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
Watch video highlights

tiistai 15 tammikuu 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1829
Maidstone United
  • WILLIAM DE HAVILLAND 14'
  • OLIVER MULDOON 31' (Sent Off)
  • WILLIAM DE HAVILLAND 62'
2 - 4 Full time
Maidenhead United
  • ALFIE KILGOUR 10'
  • ADRIAN CLIFTON 31'
  • SAMUEL NOMBE 41'
  • ADRIAN CLIFTON 47'
  • STEPHEN OBILEYE 67' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights

lauantai 12 tammikuu 2019

Vanarama National League North

Att. 648
Alfreton Town
0 - 0 Full time
Darlington
Watch video highlights
15:00
Altrincham
P - P
Blyth Spartans
15:00
Ashton United
P - P
AFC Telford United
Att. 713
Bradford (Park Avenue)
  • OLIVER JOHNSON 38'
  • LEWIS KNIGHT 77'
2 - 3 Full time
FC United Of Manchester
  • CHRISTOPHER SHARP 45'
  • JACK BANISTER 64'
  • KURT WILLOUGHBY 65'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1759
Chester
  • ANTHONY DUDLEY 55'
1 - 1 Full time
Guiseley
  • OLUKAYODE ODEJAYI 19'
  • ANDREW HALLS 38' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 1675
Chorley
  • ALEX NEWBY 54'
  • JOSH WILSON 64'
  • ALEX NEWBY 84'
  • COURTNEY MEPPEN-WALTER 90'
4 - 1 Full time
Altrincham
  • MAX HARROP 23'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Chorley
P - P
Brackley Town
Att. 1549
Kidderminster Harriers
  • JOE IRONSIDE 32'
  • KANE RICHARDS 90' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Boston United
  • MAX WRIGHT 6'
  • BENJAMIN DAVIES 39' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
15:00
Leamington
P - P
Stockport County
Att. 915
Nuneaton Borough
  • YUSIFU CEESAY 4'
  • MILES ADDISON 88'
2 - 4 Full time
Curzon Ashton
  • OLIVER CRANKSHAW 21' (Pen)
  • LEWIS REILLY 60'
  • JONATHAN HUNT 77'
  • LUKE WALL 90' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 892
Southport
  • BRADLEY BAURESS 47'
  • DAVID MORGAN 66'
  • BRADLEY BAURESS 70'
  • DION CHARLES 78'
  • DION CHARLES 89'
5 - 1 Full time
Leamington
  • JACK EDWARDS 34'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Spennymoor Town
P - P
Southport
15:00
York City
P - P
Hereford

Vanarama National League South

Att. 772
Bath City
  • SEAN RIGG 54'
1 - 0 Full time
East Thurrock United
Watch video highlights
Att. 4582
Billericay Town
  • ADAM COOMBES 38'
1 - 2 Full time
Chippenham Town
  • NATHANIEL JARVIS 22'
  • KARNELL CHAMBERS 72'
Watch video highlights
Att. 492
Concord Rangers
  • ALEX WALL 11'
  • ALEX WALL 84'
2 - 2 Full time
Wealdstone
  • DAVID PRATT 31'
  • DAVID PRATT 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1018
Dartford
  • ELLIOT BRADBROOK 21'
  • PHILIP ROBERTS 39'
  • PHILIP ROBERTS 88'
3 - 2 Full time
St Albans City
  • ZANE BANTON 34'
  • SAM MERSON 45'
Watch video highlights
Att. 486
Eastbourne Borough
  • KANE WILLS 18'
1 - 1 Full time
Weston-super-Mare AFC
  • GETHYN HILL 83'
Watch video highlights
Att. 393
Gloucester City
  • CHRISTOPHER KNOWLES 18' (Sent Off)
0 - 0 Full time
Hungerford Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 919
Hampton & Richmond Borough
  • MATTHEW WHICHELOW 5'
  • CHRISTOPHER DICKSON 12'
2 - 0 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
Watch video highlights
15:00
Hemel Hempstead Town
P - P
Torquay United
15:00
Oxford City
P - P
Welling United
Att. 765
Slough Town
  • SIMON DUNN 40'
1 - 0 Full time
Chelmsford City
Watch video highlights
15:00
Truro City
P - P
Woking

keskiviikko 9 tammikuu 2019

Vanarama National League South

Att. 1483
Woking
  • JACK COOK 23'
  • GREG LUER 83'
2 - 0 Full time
Welling United
Watch video highlights

tiistai 8 tammikuu 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 1061
Bromley
  • MARC-ANTHONY OKOYE 21'
  • GEORGE PORTER 44'
2 - 0 Full time
Wrexham
Watch video highlights
Att. 519
Gateshead
  • SCOTT BODEN 56'
1 - 2 Full time
Solihull Moors
  • LIAM DALY 22'
  • DARREN CARTER 52'
Watch video highlights
19:45
Maidstone United
P - P
Maidenhead United

Vanarama National League North

19:45
Chorley
P - P
Altrincham
Att. 701
Southport
  • JACK SAMPSON 54'
1 - 0 Full time
Guiseley
Watch video highlights
Att. 575
Spennymoor Town
  • ANDREW JOHNSON 44'
  • RYAN HALL 49'
2 - 1 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
  • AARON PHILIPS 45'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 520
Slough Town
0 - 0 Full time
Bath City
Watch video highlights
Att. 272
Truro City
  • TYLER HARVEY 76'
  • LOUIS ROONEY 90'
2 - 1 Full time
St Albans City
  • SAM MERSON 57'
Watch video highlights

lauantai 5 tammikuu 2019

Vanarama National League

15:00
Barnet
P - P
Aldershot Town
Att. 1102
Bromley
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 25'
  • FRANKIE SUTHERLAND 29' (Pen)
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 81'
3 - 2 Full time
AFC Fylde
  • DANIEL ROWE 9'
  • ARTHUR GNAHOUA 58'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4123
Chesterfield
  • TOM DENTON 64'
  • MARC-ANTOINE FORTUNE 83'
  • WILLIAM EVANS 95'
  • CALLUM BURTON 96' (Sent Off)
3 - 3 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 21' (Pen)
  • CODY MCDONALD 40'
  • BAGASAN GRAHAM 45'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1043
Dagenham & Redbridge
  • CONOR WILKINSON 40'
  • LIAM GORDON 41'
  • ANGELO BALANTA 45'
  • LIAM GORDON 74'
4 - 4 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • IDRIS KANU 14'
  • RICKY SHAKES 31'
  • JUSTIN SHAIBU 35'
  • BRADLEY ASH 87'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1302
FC Halifax Town
0 - 0 Full time
Braintree Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 581
Gateshead
0 - 1 Full time
Maidenhead United
  • REMY CLERIMA 29'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2929
Hartlepool United
  • JAKE CASSIDY 5'
1 - 2 Full time
Maidstone United
  • JACK POWELL 4'
  • JACK POWELL 40'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1074
Havant & Waterlooville
  • THEO LEWIS 55'
  • RORY WILLIAMS 90'
2 - 0 Full time
Barrow
  • KYLE JAMESON 81' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 6937
Leyton Orient
0 - 3 Full time
Salford City
  • CARL PIERGIANNI 6'
  • RORY GAFFNEY 8'
  • CARL PIERGIANNI 80'
Watch video highlights
Att. 829
Solihull Moors
  • DANIEL WRIGHT 25'
  • NATHAN BLISSETT 35'
  • JERMAINE HYLTON 55'
  • JERMAINE HYLTON 70'
4 - 1 Full time
Eastleigh
  • PAUL MCCALLUM 52'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1841
Sutton United
  • JONAH AYUNGA 19'
  • HARRY BEAUTYMAN 82'
2 - 1 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • GEORGE THOMSON 60'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4817
Wrexham
0 - 1 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • ANTHONY JEFFREY 87'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 1205
AFC Telford United
  • BRENDON DANIELS 27' (Pen)
  • DARRYL KNIGHTS 64'
2 - 1 Full time
Spennymoor Town
  • GLEN TAYLOR 56'
Watch video highlights
Att. 676
Blyth Spartans
  • ROBERT DALE 37'
1 - 1 Full time
Alfreton Town
  • THOMAS ALLAN 33'
Watch video highlights
Att. 694
Boston United
  • BENJAMIN DAVIES 80' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Altrincham
  • JOSHUA HANCOCK 24'
  • JORDAN HULME 34'
Watch video highlights
Att. 431
Brackley Town
  • SHAUN JEFFERS 21' (Pen)
  • GARETH DEAN 44'
  • MATTHEW LOWE 57'
3 - 1 Full time
Ashton United
  • JAMES JONES 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 427
Curzon Ashton
  • RYAN SHENTON 60'
1 - 0 Full time
York City
Watch video highlights
Att. 1123
Darlington
  • STEPHEN THOMPSON 11'
  • WILLIAM SMITH 50'
  • JORDAN NICHOLSON 52'
3 - 0 Full time
Kidderminster Harriers
Watch video highlights
Att. 2260
FC United Of Manchester
0 - 2 Full time
Chester
  • ANTHONY DUDLEY 16'
  • GEORGE GREEN 67' (Sent Off)
  • GARY ROBERTS 90'
Watch video highlights
Att. 683
Guiseley
  • OLUKAYODE ODEJAYI 18'
1 - 1 Full time
Leamington
  • JORDAN MURPHY 45'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2168
Hereford
  • JOSHUA GOWLING 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Chorley
  • JOSHUA O'KEEFE 59'
  • LOUIS ALMOND 82' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 976
Southport
  • JORDAN MCFARLANE-ARCHER 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Nuneaton Borough
  • YUSIFU CEESAY 54'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4105
Stockport County
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 6'
  • DARREN STEPHENSON 67'
  • EUAN MULHERN 73'
3 - 0 Full time
Bradford (Park Avenue)
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 784
Chelmsford City
  • RHYS MURPHY 22'
  • RHYS MURPHY 27'
2 - 0 Full time
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Watch video highlights
Att. 504
Chippenham Town
  • JAMES GUTHRIE 60'
  • NICK MCCOOTIE 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Eastbourne Borough
  • JOSEPH QUIGLEY 33'
  • JOSEPH QUIGLEY 37'
  • KANE WILLS 67'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3104
Dulwich Hamlet
0 - 2 Full time
Bath City
  • THOMAS SMITH 73'
  • ROSS STEARN 80'
Watch video highlights
Att. 242
East Thurrock United
  • RICKIE HAYLES 10'
  • SAMUEL ASHFORD 61'
2 - 0 Full time
Gloucester City
Watch video highlights
Att. 170
Hungerford Town
  • DARREN FOXLEY 18'
  • DARREN FOXLEY 86'
2 - 1 Full time
Concord Rangers
  • SAMUEL BLACKMAN 69'
Watch video highlights
Att. 658
St Albans City
  • DAVID MOYO 86'
1 - 0 Full time
Oxford City
Watch video highlights
Att. 2364
Torquay United
  • BEN WYNTER 48'
  • JAKE ANDREWS 64'
  • RUAIRI KEATING 87'
  • ASA HALL 90'
4 - 0 Full time
Slough Town
  • BEN HARRIS 45' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 420
Wealdstone
  • EOIN MCKEOWN 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Dartford
  • ELLIOT BRADBROOK 70'
Watch video highlights
Att. 420
Welling United
  • BRADLEY GOLDBERG 14' (Pen)
  • CRAIG BRAHAM-BARRETT 28'
  • MATTHEW PATERSON 31'
  • DANIEL MILLS 46'
  • DANIEL MILLS 56'
5 - 3 Full time
Truro City
  • TYLER HARVEY 48'
  • TYLER HARVEY 70'
  • NICK HURST 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 568
Weston-super-Mare AFC
  • MARLON JACKSON 28'
  • JAKE LEE 77' (Sent Off)
  • MARLON JACKSON 90'
2 - 3 Full time
Billericay Town
  • ADAM COOMBES 8' (Pen)
  • ADAM COOMBES 35'
  • KIERON CADOGAN 61'
Watch video highlights
15:00
Woking
P - P
Hemel Hempstead Town

tiistai 1 tammikuu 2019

Vanarama National League

Att. 2194
AFC Fylde
0 - 0 Full time
Barrow
Watch video highlights
Att. 2090
Aldershot Town
0 - 0 Full time
Maidenhead United
Watch video highlights
Att. 2087
Barnet
  • EPHRON MASON-CLARK 68'
1 - 1 Full time
Boreham Wood
  • BRADLEY ASH 85' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 752
Braintree Town
0 - 4 Full time
Ebbsfleet United
  • CODY MCDONALD 3'
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 22'
  • MICHAEL CHEEK 61' (Pen)
  • COREY WHITELY 79'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1428
Bromley
  • JONATHAN HOOPER 33'
  • JAKE GOODMAN 89'
2 - 1 Full time
Sutton United
  • KENNY DAVIS 11'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2104
Eastleigh
  • REDA JOHNSON 56'
  • JOSHUA HARE 85'
2 - 1 Full time
Havant & Waterlooville
  • HASSAN JALLOH 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1696
FC Halifax Town
  • JONATHAN EDWARDS 91'
1 - 1 Full time
Harrogate Town
  • GEORGE THOMSON 6'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3468
Hartlepool United
  • LIAM NOBLE 7'
  • PATRICK MCLAUGHLIN 66'
2 - 1 Full time
Gateshead
  • MYLES ANDERSON 61' (OG)
Watch video highlights
Att. 6001
Leyton Orient
  • MACAULEY BONNE 32'
1 - 0 Full time
Dagenham & Redbridge
Watch video highlights
Att. 3087
Maidstone United
0 - 1 Full time
Dover Athletic
  • JAMIE ALLEN 86'
Watch video highlights
Att. 4044
Salford City
  • MATTHEW GREEN 23'
  • RORY GAFFNEY 60'
2 - 0 Full time
Wrexham
Watch video highlights
Att. 1375
Solihull Moors
  • JERMAINE HYLTON 36'
  • ALEX GUDGER 49'
2 - 2 Full time
Chesterfield
  • MARC-ANTOINE FORTUNE 47'
  • LEE SHAW 68'
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League North

Att. 665
Alfreton Town
  • NATHAN HOTTE 90'
1 - 1 Full time
Boston United
  • NICHOLAS WALKER 2'
Watch video highlights
Att. 3383
Altrincham
0 - 1 Full time
Stockport County
  • MATTHEW WARBURTON 27'
Watch video highlights
Att. 457
Ashton United
  • PAUL ENNIS 38' (Pen)
1 - 2 Full time
Curzon Ashton
  • OLIVER CRANKSHAW 62'
  • RYAN BROOKE 66'
Watch video highlights
Att. 665
Bradford (Park Avenue)
  • OLIVER JOHNSON 65'
  • JAMIE SPENCER 80' (Sent Off)
1 - 2 Full time
Guiseley
  • OLUKAYODE ODEJAYI 45'
  • ROWAN LIBURD 70'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1984
Chester
0 - 0 Full time
Southport
Watch video highlights
Att. 2021
Chorley
  • ELLIOT NEWBY 51'
  • ELLIOT NEWBY 76'
  • JOSHUA O'KEEFE 79'
  • JOSHUA O'KEEFE 83'
4 - 0 Full time
FC United Of Manchester
  • MICHAEL DONOHUE 50' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 2745
Kidderminster Harriers
  • KANE RICHARDS 20'
  • RYAN JOHNSON 37' (Sent Off)
  • DECLAN WEEKS 47'
2 - 1 Full time
Hereford
  • JAMES ROBERTS 17'
Watch video highlights
Att. 623
Leamington
0 - 0 Full time
Brackley Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 763
Nuneaton Borough
  • RYAN EDMUNDS 20'
1 - 2 Full time
AFC Telford United
  • ANDRE BROWN 79'
  • HENRY COWANS 82'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1129
Spennymoor Town
  • JOE ATKINSON 18'
  • ANDREW JOHNSON 40'
2 - 2 Full time
Blyth Spartans
  • AARON CUNNINGHAM 62'
  • SEAN REID 64' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 3265
York City
  • JORDAN BURROW 31' (Pen)
  • HAMZA BENCHERIF 41'
  • JAKE WRIGHT 63'
  • HAMZA BENCHERIF 83'
4 - 0 Full time
Darlington
Watch video highlights

Vanarama National League South

Att. 1727
Bath City
  • ANTHONY STRAKER 18' (Pen)
  • ROSS STEARN 22'
  • ROSS STEARN 28'
  • ROBBIE CUNDY 33'
  • ADAM MANN 54'
5 - 0 Full time
Chippenham Town
Watch video highlights
Att. 1646
Billericay Town
0 - 1 Full time
Chelmsford City
  • RHYS MURPHY 74'
Watch video highlights
Att. 412
Concord Rangers
  • SAMUEL BLACKMAN 17'
1 - 1 Full time
East Thurrock United
  • TOM DERRY 84'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1725
Dartford
  • RONNIE VINT 86'
1 - 0 Full time
Welling United
Watch video highlights
Att. 702
Eastbourne Borough
  • JOEL ROLLINSON 28'
  • JOSEPH QUIGLEY 59'
2 - 1 Full time
Dulwich Hamlet
  • AFOLABI AKINYEMI 45'
  • PRESTON EDWARDS 90' (Sent Off)
Watch video highlights
Att. 371
Gloucester City
  • ODIN BAILEY 48'
1 - 3 Full time
Weston-super-Mare AFC
  • MARLON JACKSON 52'
  • JAMIE LUCAS 74'
  • ELIJAH PHIPPS 89'
Watch video highlights
Att. 1497
Hampton & Richmond Borough
0 - 3 Full time
Woking
  • GREG LUER 3'
  • GREG LUER 26'
  • GREG LUER 66' (Pen)
Watch video highlights
Att. 949
Hemel Hempstead Town
  • JOE HOWE 66'
1 - 1 Full time
St Albans City
  • ZANE BANTON 87'
Watch video highlights
Att. 374
Oxford City
  • KABONGO TSHIMANGA 52'
1 - 2 Full time
Hungerford Town
  • ALFIE WHITTINGHAM 50'
  • MARCUS JOHNSTON-SCHUSTER 77'
Watch video highlights
Att. 995
Slough Town
0 - 1 Full time
Wealdstone
  • CONNOR STEVENS 48'
Watch video highlights
Att. 2760
Truro City
  • JARED LEWINGTON 5'
  • NIALL THOMPSON 78' (Sent Off)
1 - 3 Full time
Torquay United
  • JAMIE REID 21'
  • JAMIE REID 77'
  • KALVIN LUMBOMBO-KALALA 87'
Watch video highlights

Latest news

BT Sport Confirm Live Title Clash On Easter Monday
Vanarama National League BT Sport Confirm Live Title Clash On Easter Monday

BT Sport have announced they will be following the National League title race on Easter Monday.

Preview: Saturday’s National League North Programme
Vanarama National League North Preview: Saturday’s National League North Programme

There may be one National League North match stealing focus on Saturday.

Preview: Saturday’s National League South Programme
Vanarama National League South Preview: Saturday’s National League South Programme

The second half of the first half of the Easter Weekend schedule is here!