AFC | Ald | Alt | Bar | Bor | Bro | Che | Dag | Dor | Eas | Ebb | FC | Gat | Har | Kid | Mai | Old | Oxf | Roc | Sol | Sou | Wea | Wok | Yor | |
AFC |
0 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
AFC Fylde
0
Aldershot Town
2
|
3 - 3
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
AFC Fylde
3
Altrincham
3
|
2 - 4
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
AFC Fylde
2
Barnet
4
|
2 - 2
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
Boreham Wood
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Bromley
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
AFC Fylde
2
Chesterfield
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
3 - 3
Sat 25 Nov, 12:00
AFC Fylde
3
Dorking Wanderers
3
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Eastleigh
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
FC Halifax Town
2
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
AFC Fylde
Gateshead
|
2 - 1
Tue 9 Jan, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
Hartlepool United
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
AFC Fylde
4
Maidenhead United
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
AFC Fylde
3
Oldham Athletic
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
AFC Fylde
2
Oxford City
1
|
2 - 0
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
AFC Fylde
2
Rochdale
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
AFC Fylde
2
Solihull Moors
2
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
AFC Fylde
Southend United
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
AFC Fylde
1
Wealdstone
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
AFC Fylde
0
Woking
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
AFC Fylde
0
York City
2
|
|
Ald |
0 - 5
Tue 13 Feb, 19:45
Aldershot Town
0
AFC Fylde
5
|
2 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 17:30
Aldershot Town
2
Altrincham
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Aldershot Town
1
Barnet
0
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Aldershot Town
Boreham Wood
|
1 - 1
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Aldershot Town
1
Bromley
1
|
3 - 4
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Aldershot Town
3
Chesterfield
4
|
3 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Aldershot Town
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Aldershot Town
Dorking Wanderers
|
3 - 5
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Aldershot Town
3
Eastleigh
5
|
4 - 1
Tue 12 Mar, 19:45
Aldershot Town
4
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
FC Halifax Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
Gateshead
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Aldershot Town
2
Hartlepool United
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
4 - 2
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Aldershot Town
4
Maidenhead United
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Aldershot Town
2
Oldham Athletic
0
|
5 - 2
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Aldershot Town
5
Oxford City
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Aldershot Town
3
Rochdale
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
Solihull Moors
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Aldershot Town
1
Southend United
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Aldershot Town
3
Wealdstone
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Aldershot Town
0
Woking
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Aldershot Town
1
York City
1
|
|
Alt |
2 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Altrincham
2
AFC Fylde
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Altrincham
2
Aldershot Town
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Altrincham
3
Barnet
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Altrincham
1
Boreham Wood
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Altrincham
1
Bromley
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Altrincham
2
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Altrincham
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Altrincham
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Altrincham
4
Eastleigh
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Altrincham
6
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Altrincham
1
FC Halifax Town
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Altrincham
2
Gateshead
3
|
2 - 2
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Altrincham
2
Hartlepool United
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Altrincham
1
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Altrincham
1
Maidenhead United
3
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Altrincham
Oldham Athletic
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Altrincham
Oxford City
|
3 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Altrincham
3
Rochdale
0
|
6 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Altrincham
6
Solihull Moors
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Altrincham
2
Southend United
0
|
4 - 1
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Altrincham
4
Wealdstone
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Altrincham
0
Woking
1
|
6 - 1
Tue 12 Mar, 19:45
Altrincham
6
York City
1
|
|
Bar |
2 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Barnet
2
AFC Fylde
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Barnet
2
Aldershot Town
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Barnet
3
Altrincham
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Barnet
6
Boreham Wood
0
|
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Barnet
Bromley
|
0 - 2
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Barnet
0
Chesterfield
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 9 Jan, 19:45
Barnet
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
6 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Barnet
6
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 19 Mar, 19:45
Barnet
2
Eastleigh
1
|
3 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Barnet
3
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Barnet
0
FC Halifax Town
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Barnet
0
Gateshead
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Barnet
3
Hartlepool United
2
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Barnet
Kidderminster Harriers
|
3 - 2
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Barnet
3
Maidenhead United
2
|
1 - 4
Wed 22 Nov, 20:00
Barnet
1
Oldham Athletic
4
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Barnet
Oxford City
|
2 - 0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Barnet
2
Rochdale
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Barnet
1
Solihull Moors
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Barnet
1
Southend United
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Barnet
1
Wealdstone
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Barnet
2
Woking
0
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Barnet
2
York City
0
|
|
Bor |
4 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Boreham Wood
4
AFC Fylde
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Aldershot Town
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Boreham Wood
0
Altrincham
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Boreham Wood
0
Barnet
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Bromley
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Boreham Wood
0
Chesterfield
2
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Boreham Wood
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
0 - 3
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Boreham Wood
0
Dorking Wanderers
3
|
4 - 4
Wed 24 Jan, 19:45
Boreham Wood
4
Eastleigh
4
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Boreham Wood
Ebbsfleet United
|
2 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Boreham Wood
2
FC Halifax Town
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Gateshead
1
|
1 - 0
Wed 4 Oct, 19:45
Boreham Wood
1
Hartlepool United
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Maidenhead United
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Boreham Wood
0
Oldham Athletic
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Boreham Wood
2
Oxford City
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Boreham Wood
1
Rochdale
1
|
1 - 2
Wed 16 Aug, 19:45
Boreham Wood
1
Solihull Moors
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Boreham Wood
1
Southend United
1
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Boreham Wood
Wealdstone
|
4 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Boreham Wood
4
Woking
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 7 Jan, 14:00
Boreham Wood
1
York City
1
|
|
Bro |
1 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Bromley
1
AFC Fylde
0
|
2 - 3
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Bromley
2
Aldershot Town
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 17:30
Bromley
2
Altrincham
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 17:30
Bromley
0
Barnet
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Bromley
2
Boreham Wood
2
|
4 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Bromley
4
Chesterfield
3
|
2 - 2
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Bromley
2
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Bromley
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
1 - 0
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Bromley
1
Eastleigh
0
|
5 - 1
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Bromley
5
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Bromley
2
FC Halifax Town
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Bromley
3
Gateshead
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Bromley
1
Hartlepool United
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Bromley
0
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Bromley
4
Maidenhead United
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Bromley
3
Oldham Athletic
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Bromley
3
Oxford City
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Bromley
1
Rochdale
0
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Bromley
Solihull Moors
|
2 - 1
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Bromley
2
Southend United
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Bromley
1
Wealdstone
1
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Bromley
Woking
|
0 - 2
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Bromley
0
York City
2
|
|
Che |
4 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Chesterfield
4
AFC Fylde
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Chesterfield
4
Aldershot Town
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 16 Jan, 19:45
Chesterfield
2
Altrincham
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Chesterfield
4
Barnet
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Boreham Wood
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Chesterfield
2
Bromley
0
|
3 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
4 - 3
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Chesterfield
4
Dorking Wanderers
3
|
3 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Eastleigh
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Chesterfield
2
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
3 - 2
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Chesterfield
3
FC Halifax Town
2
|
5 - 0
Wed 10 Jan, 19:45
Chesterfield
5
Gateshead
0
|
3 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Hartlepool United
2
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Chesterfield
Kidderminster Harriers
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Chesterfield
Maidenhead United
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 12:30
Chesterfield
1
Oldham Athletic
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 12 Mar, 19:45
Chesterfield
2
Oxford City
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Chesterfield
2
Rochdale
2
|
3 - 2
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Solihull Moors
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Southend United
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Chesterfield
3
Wealdstone
2
|
1 - 0
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Chesterfield
1
Woking
0
|
4 - 0
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Chesterfield
4
York City
0
|
|
Dag |
3 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
AFC Fylde
1
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Dagenham & Redbridge
Aldershot Town
|
3 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
Altrincham
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Barnet
0
|
1 - 3
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Boreham Wood
3
|
0 - 1
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Bromley
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Chesterfield
2
|
2 - 1
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
4 - 1
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
Eastleigh
1
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
Ebbsfleet United
|
0 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
FC Halifax Town
1
|
2 - 4
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Gateshead
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Hartlepool United
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
Maidenhead United
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Oldham Athletic
0
|
7 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
7
Oxford City
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Rochdale
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 17:30
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
Solihull Moors
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Southend United
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
Wealdstone
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
Woking
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
York City
2
|
|
Dor |
1 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
AFC Fylde
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
2
Aldershot Town
1
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Altrincham
|
2 - 3
Sat 7 Oct, 17:30
Dorking Wanderers
2
Barnet
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
2
Boreham Wood
1
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
Bromley
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 12:30
Dorking Wanderers
4
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 4 Nov, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0
Eastleigh
0
|
1 - 4
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Ebbsfleet United
4
|
1 - 3
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
FC Halifax Town
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Gateshead
0
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Dorking Wanderers
Hartlepool United
|
0 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Dorking Wanderers
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0
Maidenhead United
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0
Oldham Athletic
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
0
Oxford City
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Rochdale
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Solihull Moors
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Dorking Wanderers
2
Southend United
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Dorking Wanderers
3
Wealdstone
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
1
Woking
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Dorking Wanderers
2
York City
2
|
|
Eas |
1 - 2
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Eastleigh
1
AFC Fylde
2
|
3 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Eastleigh
3
Aldershot Town
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Eastleigh
2
Altrincham
1
|
3 - 3
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Eastleigh
3
Barnet
3
|
2 - 1
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Eastleigh
2
Boreham Wood
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 12:30
Eastleigh
2
Bromley
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Eastleigh
1
Chesterfield
3
|
4 - 4
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Eastleigh
4
Dagenham & Redbridge
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Eastleigh
2
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
5 - 2
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Eastleigh
5
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Eastleigh
FC Halifax Town
|
0 - 6
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Eastleigh
0
Gateshead
6
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Eastleigh
1
Hartlepool United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Eastleigh
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Eastleigh
Maidenhead United
|
1 - 2
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Eastleigh
1
Oldham Athletic
2
|
2 - 2
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Eastleigh
2
Oxford City
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Eastleigh
1
Rochdale
4
|
3 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Eastleigh
3
Solihull Moors
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 13 Jan, 15:00
Eastleigh
0
Southend United
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Eastleigh
0
Wealdstone
0
|
0 - 1
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Eastleigh
0
Woking
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Eastleigh
3
York City
1
|
|
Ebb |
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
AFC Fylde
|
2 - 0
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
2
Aldershot Town
0
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Altrincham
|
1 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
Barnet
1
|
3 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
3
Boreham Wood
1
|
2 - 3
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
Bromley
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Chesterfield
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
0
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
3
Eastleigh
0
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
FC Halifax Town
2
|
4 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
4
Gateshead
2
|
0 - 1
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Hartlepool United
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
3
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
1
Maidenhead United
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 3 Feb, 17:30
Ebbsfleet United
0
Oldham Athletic
0
|
0 - 4
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
0
Oxford City
4
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
Rochdale
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
1
Solihull Moors
2
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
Southend United
|
2 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
2
Wealdstone
0
|
1 - 0
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Ebbsfleet United
1
Woking
0
|
4 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Ebbsfleet United
4
York City
1
|
|
FC |
2 - 2
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
2
AFC Fylde
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
1
Aldershot Town
2
|
0 - 0
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
0
Altrincham
0
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
Barnet
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Boreham Wood
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Bromley
0
|
4 - 2
Wed 20 Mar, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
4
Chesterfield
2
|
0 - 0
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
0
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Eastleigh
3
|
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
Ebbsfleet United
|
0 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
0
Gateshead
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
2
Hartlepool United
1
|
2 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 13 Feb, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
2
Maidenhead United
1
|
Wed 10 Apr, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
Oldham Athletic
|
1 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
1
Oxford City
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Rochdale
2
|
1 - 3
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
FC Halifax Town
1
Solihull Moors
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 12:30
FC Halifax Town
1
Southend United
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
1
Wealdstone
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
2
Woking
1
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
FC Halifax Town
York City
|
|
Gat |
0 - 4
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Gateshead
0
AFC Fylde
4
|
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Gateshead
Aldershot Town
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Gateshead
0
Altrincham
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Gateshead
2
Barnet
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Gateshead
2
Boreham Wood
2
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Gateshead
Bromley
|
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Gateshead
Chesterfield
|
1 - 0
Tue 12 Mar, 19:45
Gateshead
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
|
6 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Gateshead
6
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Gateshead
1
Eastleigh
1
|
4 - 1
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Gateshead
4
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 12:30
Gateshead
0
FC Halifax Town
2
|
7 - 1
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Gateshead
7
Hartlepool United
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Gateshead
3
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Gateshead
3
Maidenhead United
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 2 Sep, 17:30
Gateshead
2
Oldham Athletic
2
|
4 - 0
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Gateshead
4
Oxford City
0
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Gateshead
Rochdale
|
2 - 3
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Gateshead
2
Solihull Moors
3
|
1 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Gateshead
1
Southend United
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Gateshead
2
Wealdstone
1
|
1 - 3
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Gateshead
1
Woking
3
|
1 - 1
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Gateshead
1
York City
1
|
|
Har |
3 - 1
Sat 26 Aug, 17:30
Hartlepool United
3
AFC Fylde
1
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Hartlepool United
Aldershot Town
|
3 - 2
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Hartlepool United
3
Altrincham
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Hartlepool United
1
Barnet
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Hartlepool United
3
Boreham Wood
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Hartlepool United
1
Bromley
4
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Hartlepool United
0
Chesterfield
1
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Hartlepool United
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
0 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Hartlepool United
0
Dorking Wanderers
2
|
3 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Hartlepool United
3
Eastleigh
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Ebbsfleet United
2
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Hartlepool United
FC Halifax Town
|
2 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Gateshead
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Hartlepool United
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Hartlepool United
3
Maidenhead United
1
|
1 - 3
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Hartlepool United
1
Oldham Athletic
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Oxford City
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Rochdale
3
|
0 - 2
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Hartlepool United
0
Solihull Moors
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Hartlepool United
0
Southend United
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
Wealdstone
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Hartlepool United
0
Woking
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Hartlepool United
2
York City
1
|
|
Kid |
1 - 1
Tue 12 Mar, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1
AFC Fylde
1
|
4 - 2
Sat 20 Jan, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
4
Aldershot Town
2
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Altrincham
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Barnet
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Boreham Wood
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Bromley
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Chesterfield
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
Eastleigh
|
2 - 0
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
2
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
Sat 6 Apr, 17:30
Kidderminster Harriers
FC Halifax Town
|
0 - 2
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Gateshead
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Hartlepool United
1
|
0 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Maidenhead United
0
|
1 - 2
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Oldham Athletic
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
3
Oxford City
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Rochdale
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 17:30
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Solihull Moors
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Southend United
2
|
1 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
1
Wealdstone
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
Woking
0
|
0 - 0
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Kidderminster Harriers
0
York City
0
|
|
Mai |
2 - 2
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Maidenhead United
2
AFC Fylde
2
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Maidenhead United
Aldershot Town
|
0 - 1
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Maidenhead United
0
Altrincham
1
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Maidenhead United
Barnet
|
0 - 1
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Maidenhead United
0
Boreham Wood
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Maidenhead United
0
Bromley
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Maidenhead United
4
Dorking Wanderers
2
|
3 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Maidenhead United
3
Eastleigh
2
|
0 - 1
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Maidenhead United
0
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 0
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
FC Halifax Town
0
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Maidenhead United
Gateshead
|
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Maidenhead United
Hartlepool United
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
Oldham Athletic
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 26 Aug, 15:00
Maidenhead United
0
Oxford City
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Maidenhead United
2
Rochdale
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Maidenhead United
2
Solihull Moors
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Maidenhead United
1
Southend United
2
|
0 - 2
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Maidenhead United
0
Wealdstone
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Maidenhead United
0
Woking
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Maidenhead United
1
York City
1
|
|
Old |
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
AFC Fylde
|
5 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
5
Aldershot Town
1
|
2 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
2
Altrincham
2
|
2 - 0
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
2
Barnet
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 13 Feb, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
2
Boreham Wood
1
|
0 - 0
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
0
Bromley
0
|
2 - 2
Sat 16 Mar, 12:30
Oldham Athletic
2
Chesterfield
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
0
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Eastleigh
1
|
1 - 4
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Ebbsfleet United
4
|
1 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
1
FC Halifax Town
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Gateshead
2
|
2 - 0
Sat 30 Dec, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
2
Hartlepool United
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Kidderminster Harriers
2
|
1 - 1
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
1
Maidenhead United
1
|
4 - 0
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
4
Oxford City
0
|
Sat 6 Apr, 12:30
Oldham Athletic
Rochdale
|
0 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
0
Solihull Moors
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
1
Southend United
1
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Oldham Athletic
Wealdstone
|
0 - 1
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Oldham Athletic
0
Woking
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Oldham Athletic
2
York City
0
|
|
Oxf |
3 - 0
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Oxford City
3
AFC Fylde
0
|
1 - 2
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Aldershot Town
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 17:30
Oxford City
1
Altrincham
2
|
0 - 2
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Oxford City
0
Barnet
2
|
4 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Oxford City
4
Boreham Wood
0
|
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Oxford City
Bromley
|
1 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Oxford City
1
Chesterfield
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Oxford City
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
0
|
1 - 2
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Dorking Wanderers
2
|
2 - 5
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
Oxford City
2
Eastleigh
5
|
1 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
0 - 2
Sun 17 Mar, 12:15
Oxford City
0
FC Halifax Town
2
|
0 - 4
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Oxford City
0
Gateshead
4
|
5 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Oxford City
5
Hartlepool United
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Oxford City
2
Kidderminster Harriers
2
|
1 - 4
Sat 2 Dec, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Maidenhead United
4
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Oxford City
Oldham Athletic
|
0 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Oxford City
0
Rochdale
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Oxford City
1
Solihull Moors
2
|
0 - 0
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Oxford City
0
Southend United
0
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Oxford City
Wealdstone
|
3 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Oxford City
3
Woking
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 23 Jan, 19:45
Oxford City
1
York City
2
|
|
Roc |
2 - 0
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Rochdale
2
AFC Fylde
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Rochdale
2
Aldershot Town
1
|
3 - 0
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Rochdale
3
Altrincham
0
|
4 - 2
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Rochdale
4
Barnet
2
|
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Rochdale
Boreham Wood
|
2 - 2
Fri 25 Aug, 19:45
Rochdale
2
Bromley
2
|
1 - 2
Tue 26 Sep, 20:00
Rochdale
1
Chesterfield
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Rochdale
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Rochdale
Dorking Wanderers
|
2 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Rochdale
2
Eastleigh
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 5 Aug, 17:30
Rochdale
0
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Rochdale
0
FC Halifax Town
1
|
2 - 2
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Rochdale
2
Gateshead
2
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Rochdale
Hartlepool United
|
2 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Rochdale
2
Kidderminster Harriers
0
|
1 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Rochdale
1
Maidenhead United
0
|
3 - 4
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Rochdale
3
Oldham Athletic
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Mar, 15:00
Rochdale
2
Oxford City
2
|
1 - 2
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Rochdale
1
Solihull Moors
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Rochdale
2
Southend United
2
|
3 - 0
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Rochdale
3
Wealdstone
0
|
2 - 1
Tue 12 Mar, 19:45
Rochdale
2
Woking
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Rochdale
0
York City
0
|
|
Sol |
2 - 1
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Solihull Moors
2
AFC Fylde
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Solihull Moors
0
Aldershot Town
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Solihull Moors
0
Altrincham
1
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Solihull Moors
Barnet
|
2 - 0
Tue 12 Mar, 19:45
Solihull Moors
2
Boreham Wood
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Solihull Moors
1
Bromley
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Solihull Moors
2
Chesterfield
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 30 Jan, 19:45
Solihull Moors
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
3 - 0
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Solihull Moors
3
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
1 - 1
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Solihull Moors
1
Eastleigh
1
|
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Solihull Moors
Ebbsfleet United
|
1 - 1
Fri 25 Aug, 19:45
Solihull Moors
1
FC Halifax Town
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Solihull Moors
1
Gateshead
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Solihull Moors
2
Hartlepool United
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Solihull Moors
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Solihull Moors
1
Maidenhead United
2
|
2 - 3
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Solihull Moors
2
Oldham Athletic
3
|
3 - 3
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Solihull Moors
3
Oxford City
3
|
2 - 0
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Solihull Moors
2
Rochdale
0
|
0 - 3
Tue 26 Mar, 19:45
Solihull Moors
0
Southend United
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Solihull Moors
1
Wealdstone
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Solihull Moors
3
Woking
0
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Solihull Moors
York City
|
|
Sou |
1 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 15:00
Southend United
1
AFC Fylde
2
|
4 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Southend United
4
Aldershot Town
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Southend United
2
Altrincham
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 26 Dec, 15:00
Southend United
0
Barnet
2
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Southend United
Boreham Wood
|
1 - 2
Sat 16 Dec, 15:00
Southend United
1
Bromley
2
|
2 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Southend United
2
Chesterfield
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Mar, 17:30
Southend United
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 12 Mar, 19:45
Southend United
2
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
2 - 0
Fri 25 Aug, 19:45
Southend United
2
Eastleigh
0
|
3 - 0
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Southend United
3
Ebbsfleet United
0
|
3 - 0
Sat 6 Jan, 15:00
Southend United
3
FC Halifax Town
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Southend United
0
Gateshead
1
|
2 - 3
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Southend United
2
Hartlepool United
3
|
2 - 1
Sat 2 Sep, 15:00
Southend United
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Southend United
2
Maidenhead United
0
|
4 - 0
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Southend United
4
Oldham Athletic
0
|
2 - 0
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Southend United
2
Oxford City
0
|
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Southend United
Rochdale
|
5 - 0
Sat 21 Oct, 15:00
Southend United
5
Solihull Moors
0
|
1 - 1
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Southend United
1
Wealdstone
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Southend United
0
Woking
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 15:00
Southend United
0
York City
1
|
|
Wea |
3 - 2
Sat 19 Aug, 15:00
Wealdstone
3
AFC Fylde
2
|
3 - 3
Tue 30 Jan, 19:45
Wealdstone
3
Aldershot Town
3
|
0 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
Wealdstone
0
Altrincham
0
|
3 - 2
Sat 25 Nov, 15:00
Wealdstone
3
Barnet
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 21 Oct, 17:30
Wealdstone
1
Boreham Wood
1
|
0 - 1
Wed 20 Mar, 19:45
Wealdstone
0
Bromley
1
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
Wealdstone
Chesterfield
|
0 - 2
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Wealdstone
0
Dagenham & Redbridge
2
|
Thu 11 Apr, 19:45
Wealdstone
Dorking Wanderers
|
Tue 16 Apr, 19:45
Wealdstone
Eastleigh
|
2 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Wealdstone
2
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
2 - 0
Sat 27 Jan, 15:00
Wealdstone
2
FC Halifax Town
0
|
2 - 4
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
Wealdstone
2
Gateshead
4
|
4 - 4
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Wealdstone
4
Hartlepool United
4
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Mar, 15:00
Wealdstone
1
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Wealdstone
0
Maidenhead United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
Wealdstone
1
Oldham Athletic
1
|
3 - 1
Tue 24 Oct, 19:45
Wealdstone
3
Oxford City
1
|
3 - 2
Sat 11 Nov, 15:00
Wealdstone
3
Rochdale
2
|
Mon 1 Apr, 15:00
Wealdstone
Solihull Moors
|
Tue 9 Apr, 19:45
Wealdstone
Southend United
|
1 - 0
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
Wealdstone
1
Woking
0
|
2 - 1
Sat 5 Aug, 15:00
Wealdstone
2
York City
1
|
|
Wok |
Sat 20 Apr, 12:15
Woking
AFC Fylde
|
2 - 3
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
Woking
2
Aldershot Town
3
|
2 - 3
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
Woking
2
Altrincham
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
Woking
1
Barnet
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
Woking
0
Boreham Wood
1
|
0 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 15:00
Woking
0
Bromley
1
|
0 - 2
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
Woking
0
Chesterfield
2
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
Woking
Dagenham & Redbridge
|
2 - 0
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
Woking
2
Dorking Wanderers
0
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
Woking
Eastleigh
|
1 - 1
Tue 19 Sep, 19:45
Woking
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 2
Tue 3 Oct, 19:45
Woking
1
FC Halifax Town
2
|
3 - 2
Tue 27 Feb, 19:45
Woking
3
Gateshead
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 10 Feb, 17:30
Woking
1
Hartlepool United
1
|
2 - 1
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
Woking
2
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
0 - 0
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
Woking
0
Maidenhead United
0
|
0 - 1
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
Woking
0
Oldham Athletic
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 6 Feb, 19:45
Woking
2
Oxford City
0
|
3 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
Woking
3
Rochdale
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
Woking
1
Solihull Moors
1
|
0 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
Woking
0
Southend United
2
|
1 - 1
Sat 24 Feb, 15:00
Woking
1
Wealdstone
1
|
1 - 2
Sat 23 Sep, 12:30
Woking
1
York City
2
|
|
Yor |
1 - 3
Tue 5 Mar, 19:45
York City
1
AFC Fylde
3
|
1 - 0
Sat 16 Mar, 15:00
York City
1
Aldershot Town
0
|
2 - 2
Tue 15 Aug, 19:45
York City
2
Altrincham
2
|
2 - 4
Tue 26 Sep, 19:45
York City
2
Barnet
4
|
2 - 2
Sat 9 Sep, 15:00
York City
2
Boreham Wood
2
|
2 - 2
Sat 7 Oct, 15:00
York City
2
Bromley
2
|
L
Fri 29 Mar, 15:00
York City
Chesterfield
|
1 - 1
Sat 17 Feb, 15:00
York City
1
Dagenham & Redbridge
1
|
0 - 1
Tue 13 Feb, 19:45
York City
0
Dorking Wanderers
1
|
Sat 6 Apr, 15:00
York City
Eastleigh
|
1 - 1
Sat 23 Dec, 15:00
York City
1
Ebbsfleet United
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 28 Oct, 17:30
York City
1
FC Halifax Town
1
|
2 - 0
Mon 1 Jan, 15:00
York City
2
Gateshead
0
|
1 - 3
Sat 18 Nov, 15:00
York City
1
Hartlepool United
3
|
0 - 1
Sat 12 Aug, 15:00
York City
0
Kidderminster Harriers
1
|
1 - 1
Sat 3 Feb, 15:00
York City
1
Maidenhead United
1
|
1 - 1
Tue 20 Feb, 19:45
York City
1
Oldham Athletic
1
|
2 - 0
Tue 21 Nov, 19:45
York City
2
Oxford City
0
|
1 - 3
Mon 28 Aug, 15:00
York City
1
Rochdale
3
|
2 - 2
Sat 30 Sep, 15:00
York City
2
Solihull Moors
2
|
3 - 0
Sat 16 Sep, 15:00
York City
3
Southend United
0
|
2 - 3
Sat 2 Mar, 15:00
York City
2
Wealdstone
3
|
Sat 13 Apr, 15:00
York City
Woking
|